Übersicht

Kreisliga Ost (Bez 1): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Engelhardt, Rolf SC Fuldatal 2 1226 7,0 8 88
2 Weltecke, Marco SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1146 6,0 7 86
3 Maar, Patricia SC Fuldatal 2 1252 6,0 7 86
4 Schroer, Wolfhard SC Eschwege 3 1379 5,5 8 69
5 Köllmer, Dietrich SC Eschwege 4 1274 5,5 9 61
6 Ilev, Ivan SC Eschwege 3 1171 5,0 6 83
7 Maar, Felicitas SC Fuldatal 2 1342 5,0 7 71
8 Neumann, Peter Eduard SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1215 5,0 8 63
9 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1526 5,0 8 63
10 Granaß, Dieter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 4,5 7 64
11 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 997 4,5 8 56
12 Kern, Cedric SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1229 4,5 8 56
13 Kotliarevski, Dennis SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1500 4,5 8 56
14 Strube, Patrick SF Korbach 5 1615 4,5 8 56
15 Möckel, Lukas SC Eschwege 3 4,0 5 80
16 Jeyachandran, Priankan SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1111 4,0 6 67
17 Menzel, Maurice SF Korbach 5 1417 4,0 6 67
18 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 4 1319 4,0 8 50
19 Schlichenmeier, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1085 3,5 6 58
20 Schierbaum, Jürgen SC Fuldatal 2 1263 3,5 6 58
21 Nehren, Patrick SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1323 3,5 7 50
22 Bürmann, Theresia Kasseler SK 1876 4 3,5 8 44
23 Schuster, Noah Kasseler SK 1876 4 1257 3,5 8 44
24 Norgall, Klaus SF Korbach 5 1358 3,0 5 60
25 Mihailovic, Slobodan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1287 3,0 6 50
26 Kemler, Niels SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 986 3,0 7 43
27 Syllwasschy, Florian SF Korbach 6 974 2,0 2 100
28 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1368 2,0 2 100
29 Hülsmann, Florian SF Korbach 5 1334 2,0 3 67
30 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 6 1315 2,0 6 33
31 Tran, Manh Tuan Kasseler SK 1876 4 998 2,0 8 25
32 Pudleiner, Meik SF Korbach 5 1269 1,5 2 75
33 Biedenkapp, Kevin SF Korbach 5 1,0 1 100
34 Hintz, Marc SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1394 1,0 1 100
35 Wolff, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1,0 2 50
36 Syllwasschy, Sabine SF Korbach 6 1,0 2 50
37 Lange, Mika Max SC Fuldatal 2 1256 1,0 2 50
38 Norgall, Marc SF Korbach 5 1297 1,0 2 50
39 Berber, Onur SF Korbach 5 1,0 3 33
40 Hesse, Bastian SC Eschwege 4 788 1,0 5 20
41 Hollstein, Nikolai SC Eschwege 4 823 1,0 5 20
42 Bartholomai, Hans SC Eschwege 3 1017 1,0 5 20
43 Müller, Joshua SF Korbach 6 1039 1,0 6 17
44 Schmidt, Hannelore SC Fuldatal 2 1117 0,5 2 25
45 Kaiser, Joachim SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1635 0,5 2 25
46 Münnich, Maximilian SF Korbach 6 909 0,5 3 17
47 Kotliarevski, Mikhail SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 0,0 1 0
48 Wehrmann, Lars SC Eschwege 4 0,0 1 0
49 Geisler, Leon SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1004 0,0 1 0
50 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 5 1112 0,0 1 0
51 Schwartz, Marvin SAbt FSK Lohfelden 1 1286 0,0 1 0
52 Jodkowski, Alexander SC Eschwege 4 1497 0,0 1 0
53 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 4 1916 0,0 1 0
54 Müller, Benno SF Korbach 6 868 0,0 2 0
55 Kiepe, Sven SF Korbach 6 771 0,0 3 0
56 Maseberg, Felix SF Korbach 6 919 0,0 3 0
57 Hoffmeister, Jakob SC Eschwege 4 775 0,0 4 0
58 Breske, Paul Moritz SF Korbach 6 881 0,0 5 0
59 Schmidt, Adrian SC Eschwege 4 865 0,0 6 0