Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; VKZ: 54045

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bachmann, Nick 69 1854 7 Fuchs, Helmut 1028 1844
2 Nickel, Jonas 1008 1716 8 Pastulovic, Josip 66 1744
3 Günther, Andreas 55 1897 E Mainka, Walter 37 1608
4 Dürmeier, Roland 1014 1894 E Klimesch, Horst 6 1632
5 Schmid, Michael 1001 1890 E Ziefle, Stefan 1031 1817
6 Hochmuth, Christian 25 1895 E Kaufmann, Helmut 1026 1539

Losnr.: 2 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 2014 E Schwab, Jörg 130 1574
2 Weiß, Berthold 161 1895 E Martin, Dominik 248 1370
3 Muth, Armin 135 1889 E Baas, Michael 81 1540
4 Glock, Christian 200 1704 E Walther, Lukas 234 1195
5 Rohmann, Wolfgang 159 1859 E Schmidt, Joachim 176 1144
6 Rondio, Thomas 278 1687 E Reul, Michael 148 1734
7 Schulz, Philipp 175 1549 E Hartge, Simon 228 1519
8 Padrok, Stefan 232 1532 E Schmidt, Thurid 220 1143
E Mann, Vincent 245 1208

Losnr.: 3 SF Neuberg 3; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Skarke, Harald 238 1883 8 Heynitz, Arnim 113 1615
2 Grosse, Peter 290 1793 E Overbeck, Christopher 192 1818
3 Bosse, Volkmar 145 1849 E Walther, Markus 55 1040
4 Balzer, Robert 130 1796 E Heck, Heinrich 6 1635
5 Lind, Ludwig 231 1731 E Keller, Simon 259 1663
6 Draxler, Gottfried 3 1637 E Rack, Matthias 115 1853
7 Kreis, Holger 13 1733 E Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof 314 1737

Losnr.: 4 SF Schöneck 3; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weiss, Matthias 77 1973 E Kirchner, Markus 1067 1676
2 Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 2010 E Becker, Peter 283 1632
3 Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1914 E Krilova, Marina 1016 1851
4 Poetsch, Gero 1054 1897 E Everett, Brian 1024 1715
5 Poetsch, Leonore 1150 1946 E Youhannapour, Jan 1082 1566
6 Rätsch, Kurt 199 1819 E Posonski, Adrian 1070 1442
7 Drebes, Günter 1039 1777 E Hofmann, Wilfried 11 1804
8 Bauer, Timo 225 1689 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1470
E Köroglu, Naim 174 1699

Losnr.: 5 SC Heusenstamm 2; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krenz, Valeriy 1153 2226 E Gompf, Christian 1004 1789
2 Voropaev, Gleb 1121 2258 E von Rahden, Steffi 1107 1915
3 von Rahden, Arvid 1058 2097 E Mügendt, Brian Christopher 1005 1670
4 Prudlo, Simon 1065 2132 E Senatov, Boris 1136 1580
5 Schreiner, Roland 1011 1968 E Friesen, Jakob 97 1819
6 Hoti, Safet 1103 1965 E Matthis, Peter 83 1747
7 Benninger, Rudolf 32 1963 E Bunjaku, Lulzim 1104 1738
8 Pröstler, Andre 81 1918 E Westhof, Benedikt 1142 1562
E Rapoport, Vladimir 1154 2087 E Tobon, Sebastian 1157
E Ferreira Leite de Paula, André 1124 1784

Losnr.: 6 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich 30 1950 E Guth, Susanne 29 1637
2 Fresser, Stefan 45 1926 E Fellinger, Viktor 7 1591
3 Komhard, Oliver 34 1848 E Fresser, Falco 46 1761
4 Kraus, Werner 15 1844 E Hansch, Andreas 9 1742
5 Stöckel, Constantin 23 1823 E Hohrath, Wolfgang 13 1398
6 Kraus, Thomas 36 1797 E Lenzen, Robert 17 1224
7 Kuhne, Harald 16 1780 E Henke, Ernst 12 1616
8 Pecher, Jürgen 21 1720

Losnr.: 7 SF Dettingen 1950 2; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kress, Manfred 18 1971 E Bahlke, Florian 2 1511
2 Hoffmann, Günter 14 1962 E Dahlheimer, Andre 6 1538
3 Schnell, Manfred 27 1875 E Elter, Harald 10 1734
4 Voellinger, Florian 38 1909 E Zellmann, Markus 42 1611
5 Reinhard, Jürgen 24 1847 E Elter, Henry 11 1567
6 Reinhard, Stefan 25 1825 E Schwarz, Peter 29 1581
7 Spelleken, Hans-Gerd 60 1744 E Thumerer, Wilhelm 34 1232
8 Neumann, Uwe 21 1643 E Bahlke, Philipp 3 2068

Losnr.: 8 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; VKZ: 54012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Engelbert, Thomas 134 1953 8 Brueckner, Ewald 9 1581
2 Kempf, Alexander 130 1859 E Schumacher, Tina 142 1400
3 Peschke, Michael 1041 1991 E Spahn, Tobias 1007 1549
4 Spahn, Andreas 61 1891 E Jenkner, Wolfgang 55 1419
5 Lauer, David 118 1691 E Jaschik, Eduard 76 1418
6 Libuda, Thomas 127 1591 E Blüml, Jannis 1006 1445
7 Schumacher, Rolf 60 1610 E Fertig, Thomas 66 1151

Losnr.: 9 SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rahimi, Safihalla 111 1991 7 Hattermann, Thomas 69 1731
2 Baumgartl, Günther 10 1963 8 Schreiber, Torsten 1029 1798
3 Justinger, Wolfgang 98 1979 E Ester, Manfred 4 1686
4 Reitz, Gerhard 95 1826 E Klement, Thomas 66 1804
5 Specht, Sebastian 1004 1681 E Wesoly, Helge 155 1631
6 Lotz, Ralf 1022 1787

Losnr.: 10 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; VKZ: 54008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Jorzick, Harald 31 1898 E Daus, Wilhelm 1015 1558
2 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan 1063 1925 E Wolf, Reinhard 39 1775
3 Partsch, Udo 34 2027 E Eremenko, Christian 263 1700
4 Höhne, Volkmar 1059 1849 E Sciurti, Domenico 1054 1641
5 Khrapko, Marko 273 1809 E Rogala, Gino 81 1725
6 Scholz, Uwe 74 1721 E Siegert, Peter 1047 1676
7 Beck, Manfred 120 1835 E Höllwarth, Kai 214 1658
8 Slobodetski, Oleg 1020 1650