Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) 1:0 13.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 4.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 7.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 3.5
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1847) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 2.5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 4.0
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ferreira Leite de Paula, André (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hattermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.5
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schreiber, Torsten; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.5
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Keller, Simon (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krilova, Marina (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Thumerer, Wilhelm (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1232) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
Mann, Vincent (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1208) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klement, Thomas; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.5
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.5
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2