Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 3.5
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 6.0
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 7.0
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Höhne, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 2.0
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Khrapko, Marko; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.0
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1918) -:+ 9.5 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 3.0
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 6.0
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 5.5
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 9.5 aus 3
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 1.0
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Eremenko, Christian; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 1.5
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.5
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 1.0
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 0.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8