Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1

Guth, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 5.5
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 4.0
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1953) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 5.0
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 9.5 aus 3
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 15.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Kraus, Werner; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 4.5
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.5
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Kraus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 3.5
Ferreira Leite de Paula, André (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kuhne, Harald; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 4.5
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Pecher, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.0
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Reul, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Guth, Susanne; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte:
Fellinger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte:
Fresser, Falco; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte:
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 7.5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 12.5 aus 6
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 0.5
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lenzen, Robert; (DWZ: 1224) Punkte: 0.0
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.0
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 1.0 aus 2