Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 2

Krenz, Valeriy; (DWZ: 2226) Punkte: 5.5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1953) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1938) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Voropaev, Gleb; (DWZ: 2258) Punkte: 0.0
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 4.0
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 1.5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 3.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 2.0
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 4.0
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 1.5
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 7.5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ferreira Leite de Paula, André; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 3.5
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
von Rahden, Steffi; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.5
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 0.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 1.5
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Friesen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 2.0
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 2.0
Jenkner, Wolfgang (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1419) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Joachim (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1144) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bunjaku, Lulzim; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 0.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 0.5
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tobon, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 9