Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2

Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 6.0
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1939) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.5
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 13.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 2.5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) -:+ 15.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) -:+ 11.0 aus 6
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 2.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.0
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) -:+ 12.0 aus 5
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 3.5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) -:+ 12.0 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schulz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 2.0
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Padrok, Stefan; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 3.0
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1208) Punkte: 0.0
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Schwab, Jörg; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 0.5
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Martin, Dominik; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 0.0
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Baas, Michael; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.5
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
Fertig, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1151) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Walther, Lukas; (DWZ: 1195) Punkte: 0.0
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1144) Punkte: 0.0
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Reul, Michael; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 0.5
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 0.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1143) Punkte: 0.0
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 3.5 aus 8