Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 3

Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 3.0
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1953) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 3.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 0.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 3.0
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) -:+ 13.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Poetsch, Leonore; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte:
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 5.0
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2092) ½:½ 12.0 aus 5
Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 3.5
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Voropaev, Gleb (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2235) +:- 8.0 aus 1
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.5
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 15.5 aus 8
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 3.5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Krilova, Marina; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 0.5
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 12.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 1.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.5
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 0.0
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 0.0
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8