Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 13.5 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.5
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) -:+ 12.0 aus 5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 4.5
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 15.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 5.5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.5
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 11.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 2.5
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 5.0
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1398) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Heynitz, Arnim; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 2.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 2.0
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1040) Punkte: 0.0
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1400) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Heck, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 0.5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Keller, Simon; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 0.0
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 1.0
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hofmann, Wilfried (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 1.0 aus 1