Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Engelbert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 0.0
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1967) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) -:+ 13.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 5.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 6.0
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 9.5 aus 3
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1823) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 2.5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 10.0 aus 3
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 1.5
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 10.0 aus 2
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 10.5 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.0
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 11.5 aus 6
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Brueckner, Ewald; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte:
Schumacher, Tina; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 1.0
Walther, Markus (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1040) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 3.5
Heck, Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1155) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jenkner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 0.0
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1750) -:+ 10.0 aus 2
Jaschik, Eduard; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 1.5
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1224) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 11.5 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Blüml, Jannis; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 1.5
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schmidt, Joachim (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Fertig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 0.5
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4