Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 13.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 1.5
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Krenz, Valeriy (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2226) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) -:+ 12.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 2023) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 2.0
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 15.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 0.5
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 12.0 aus 5
Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 1.0
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) -:+ 11.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 3.5
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 4.5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
von Rahden, Steffi (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 9.5 aus 3
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 1.0
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 2.0
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Andre; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 1.5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 4.0
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Zellmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 2.5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 1.5
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 0.5
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Thumerer, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1232) Punkte: 0.0
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: