Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hansch, Andreas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1742 7,5 8 94
2 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 2 2068 7,5 8 94
3 Justinger, Wolfgang SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1973 7,0 8 88
4 Partsch, Udo SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 2027 7,0 8 88
5 Hochmuth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1896 6,0 7 86
6 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 2023 6,0 8 75
7 Beck, Manfred SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1841 6,0 9 67
8 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1891 6,0 9 67
9 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1920 6,0 9 67
10 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1991 6,0 9 67
11 Fuchs, Helmut SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1844 5,5 7 79
12 Krenz, Valeriy SC Heusenstamm 2 2226 5,5 7 79
13 Balzer, Robert SF Neuberg 3 1796 5,5 8 69
14 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1946 5,5 8 69
15 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1962 5,5 8 69
16 Slobodetski, Oleg SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1678 5,5 9 61
17 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1879 5,5 9 61
18 Kreis, Holger SF Neuberg 3 1733 5,0 7 71
19 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 3 1857 5,0 8 63
20 Komhard, Oliver SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1844 5,0 9 56
21 Schreiber, Torsten SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1798 4,5 6 75
22 Kraus, Werner SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1833 4,5 8 56
23 Baumgartl, Günther SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1986 4,5 8 56
24 Spelleken, Hans-Gerd SF Dettingen 1950 2 1719 4,5 9 50
25 Kuhne, Harald SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1778 4,5 9 50
26 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 3 1849 4,5 9 50
27 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 2 1895 4,0 5 80
28 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 2 2097 4,0 5 80
29 Elter, Harald SF Dettingen 1950 2 1734 4,0 6 67
30 Pastulovic, Josip SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1744 4,0 6 67
31 Lotz, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1794 4,0 8 50
32 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 3 1864 4,0 8 50
33 Fresser, Stefan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1927 4,0 8 50
34 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 3 1984 3,5 4 88
35 Schmid, Michael SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1890 3,5 5 70
36 Gompf, Christian SC Heusenstamm 2 1789 3,5 6 58
37 Kraus, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1797 3,5 6 58
38 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1837 3,5 6 58
39 Lind, Ludwig SF Neuberg 3 1731 3,5 7 50
40 Drebes, Günter SF Schöneck 3 1777 3,5 7 50
41 Reitz, Gerhard SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1838 3,5 7 50
42 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1549 3,5 8 44
43 Becker, Peter SF Schöneck 3 1626 3,5 8 44
44 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1670 3,5 8 44
45 Hattermann, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1731 3,5 8 44
46 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 3 1793 3,5 9 39
47 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 2 1815 3,5 9 39
48 Jorzick, Harald SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1898 3,5 9 39
49 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 3 1992 3,0 4 75
50 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 2 1968 3,0 6 50
51 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1532 3,0 7 43
52 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 3 1806 3,0 7 43
53 Pecher, Jürgen SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1720 3,0 8 38
54 Poetsch, Gero SF Schöneck 3 1938 3,0 8 38
55 Scholz, Uwe SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1721 3,0 9 33
56 Zellmann, Markus SF Dettingen 1950 2 1611 2,5 4 63
57 Dürmeier, Roland SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1894 2,5 5 50
58 Heynitz, Arnim SF Neuberg 3 1615 2,5 6 42
59 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1680 2,5 7 36
60 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1726 2,5 7 36
61 Bachmann, Nick SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1887 2,5 7 36
62 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1704 2,5 8 31
63 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1891 2,5 8 31
64 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1895 2,5 8 31
65 Draxler, Gottfried SF Neuberg 3 1648 2,5 9 28
66 Mainka, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1578 2,0 2 100
67 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 2 1750 2,0 2 100
68 Overbeck, Christopher SF Neuberg 3 1818 2,0 2 100
69 Friesen, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 2 1819 2,0 2 100
70 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 2 1965 2,0 3 67
71 Bahlke, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 2 1511 2,0 6 33
72 Schulz, Philipp SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1549 2,0 6 33
73 Höhne, Volkmar SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1849 2,0 6 33
74 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 2 1875 2,0 7 29
75 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1610 2,0 8 25
76 Sciurti, Domenico SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1628 1,5 2 75
77 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 2 1667 1,5 2 75
78 Köroglu, Naim SF Schöneck 3 1699 1,5 2 75
79 Rogala, Gino SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1725 1,5 2 75
80 Ziefle, Stefan SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1817 1,5 2 75
81 Pröstler, Andre SC Heusenstamm 2 1918 1,5 2 75
82 Blüml, Jannis 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1445 1,5 3 50
83 Youhannapour, Jan SF Schöneck 3 1566 1,5 3 50
84 von Rahden, Steffi SC Heusenstamm 2 1915 1,5 3 50
85 Prudlo, Simon SC Heusenstamm 2 2132 1,5 3 50
86 Jaschik, Eduard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1418 1,5 4 38
87 Baas, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1540 1,5 4 38
88 Stöckel, Constantin SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1823 1,5 4 38
89 Dahlheimer, Andre SF Dettingen 1950 2 1538 1,5 5 30
90 Elter, Henry SF Dettingen 1950 2 1567 1,5 6 25
91 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 3 1689 1,5 6 25
92 Nickel, Jonas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1717 1,5 7 21
93 Hoffmann, Günter SF Dettingen 1950 2 1962 1,5 7 21
94 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 3 1689 1,5 8 19
95 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1590 1,5 9 17
96 Schumacher, Tina 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1400 1,0 1 100
97 Henke, Ernst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1616 1,0 1 100
98 Ester, Manfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1674 1,0 1 100
99 Wolf, Reinhard SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1752 1,0 1 100
100 Hofmann, Wilfried SF Schöneck 3 1804 1,0 1 100
101 Siegert, Peter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1676 1,0 2 50
102 Eremenko, Christian SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1700 1,0 2 50
103 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 3 1750 1,0 2 50
104 Ferreira Leite de Paula, André SC Heusenstamm 2 1784 1,0 2 50
105 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 3 1870 1,0 2 50
106 Reinhard, Jürgen SF Dettingen 1950 2 1847 1,0 3 33
107 Neumann, Uwe SF Dettingen 1950 2 1643 1,0 4 25
108 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1859 1,0 4 25
109 Fertig, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1151 0,5 1 50
110 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 2 1562 0,5 1 50
111 Kaufmann, Helmut SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1570 0,5 1 50
112 Schwarz, Peter SF Dettingen 1950 2 1581 0,5 1 50
113 Wesoly, Helge SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1631 0,5 1 50
114 Heck, Heinrich SF Neuberg 3 1635 0,5 1 50
115 Höllwarth, Kai SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1682 0,5 1 50
116 Reul, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1734 0,5 1 50
117 Krilova, Marina SF Schöneck 3 1851 0,5 1 50
118 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 3 1914 0,5 1 50
119 Hohrath, Wolfgang SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1398 0,5 2 25
120 Hartge, Simon SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1519 0,5 2 25
121 Schwab, Jörg SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1574 0,5 2 25
122 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 2 1652 0,5 2 25
123 Bunjaku, Lulzim SC Heusenstamm 2 1773 0,5 2 25
124 Tobon, Sebastian SC Heusenstamm 2 1800 0,5 2 25
125 Klement, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1804 0,5 2 25
126 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 2 1881 0,5 2 25
127 Walther, Markus SF Neuberg 3 1040 0,0 1 0
128 Schmidt, Thurid SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1143 0,0 1 0
129 Walther, Lukas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1195 0,0 1 0
130 Mann, Vincent SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1208 0,0 1 0
131 Lenzen, Robert SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1224 0,0 1 0
132 Thumerer, Wilhelm SF Dettingen 1950 2 1232 0,0 1 0
133 Martin, Dominik SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1370 0,0 1 0
134 Jenkner, Wolfgang 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1419 0,0 1 0
135 Daus, Wilhelm SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1555 0,0 1 0
136 Klimesch, Horst SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1632 0,0 1 0
137 Keller, Simon SF Neuberg 3 1663 0,0 1 0
138 Voropaev, Gleb SC Heusenstamm 2 2258 0,0 1 0
139 Schmidt, Joachim SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1144 0,0 2 0
140 Posonski, Adrian SF Schöneck 3 1448 0,0 2 0
141 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 3 1494 0,0 2 0
142 Khrapko, Marko SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1809 0,0 2 0
143 Kress, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 2 1971 0,0 2 0
144 Engelbert, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1953 0,0 3 0