Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Ronneburg 1; VKZ: 54020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schwarz, Manfred 110 1909 E Nohr, Thorsten 39 1481
2 Abromeit, Michael 109 1767 E Waitz, Markus 72 1576
3 Ottinger, Rüdiger 112 1743 E Bieber, Jürgen 77 1533
4 Schneider, Uwe 28 1678 E Jolic, Mladen 93 1368
5 Mahnke, Jörn 106 1665 E Wehner, Till 107 1427
6 Schweitzer, Martin 80 1619 E Link, Helmut 21 1410
7 Goetz, Arnold 100 1600 E Reuter, Gerhard 27 1372
8 Goldschmidt, Andreas 71 1590

Losnr.: 2 SF Schöneck 4; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kirchner, Markus 1067 1676 E Schubert, Dominik 1069 1083
2 Köroglu, Naim 174 1699 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1470
3 Everett, Brian 1024 1715 E Krause, Peter 1061 1533
4 Hofmann, Wilfried 11 1804 E Youhannapour, Jan 1082 1566
5 Krilova, Marina 1016 1851 E Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1430
6 Becker, Peter 283 1632 E Johne, Siegfried 3 1612
7 Mörschel, Natalie 201 1576 E Pelda, Jaromir 239 1623
8 Sendinc, Burhanettin 190 1514 E Herbert, Fabian 1010 1481
E Aust, Tobias 258 1493 E Baumann, Dennis 1099 1489
E Timpel, Ursula 36 1442 E Pomrehn, Ole Magnus 1098 1244
E Götze, Claus 54 1428

Losnr.: 3 SF Heusenstamm 1; VKZ: 54049

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Achelrod, Alexander 1 1875 E Herdt, Werner 6 1428
2 Andea, Georg 30 1652 E Pomeranets, Igor 10 1403
3 Diehl, Marcel 3 1602 E Kremenetskiy, Igor 19 1398
4 Goldberg, Jossif 18 1534 E Bezbrozh, Igor 16 1272
5 Traut, Stefan 14 1588 E Hain, Gerhard 28 1170
6 Neumann, Wolfram 8 1652 E Scharmann, Hartmut 12 1590
7 Zeller, Joachim 20 1505 E Scharmann, Jens 13 1246
8 Hertrich, Werner 7 1267 E Firinci, Erdem 22 1466
E Mensendiek, Theodor 23 1502 E Francois, Bruno 38 1531

Losnr.: 4 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Trunz, Rainer 21 1614 E Schneider, Silke 78 1527
2 Fink, Leander 26 2049 E Born, Torsten 24 1869
3 Lotte, Stephan 48 1767 E Gebauer, Stefan 8 1483
4 Schnarr, Steffen 31 1722 E Kübler, Tobias 12 1556
5 Weil, Alexander 36 1633 E Rindt, Hermann 76 1455
6 Soff, Roland 32 1559 E Suttner-Kamp, Marcus 33 1566
7 Hanreich, Wolfram 65 1589 E Goetz, Volker 9 1653
8 Flanderka, Wolfgang 69 1548 E Herpel, Hans-Peter 79

Losnr.: 5 SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Polenske, Kai 101 1729 E Gense, Johann 118 1528
2 Rüll, Michael 145 1753 E von Chamier, Ralf 1006 1704
3 Lietzau, Olaf 156 1717 E Haak, Johann 124 1422
4 Wesoly, Helge 155 1631 E Klemenz, Reiner 148 1532
5 Hamann, Jörg-Christian 78 1643 E Muthig, Julius 36 1464
6 Ebertz, Michael 143 1597 E Türkoglu, Oktay 1031 1457
7 Ester, Manfred 4 1686 E Drath, Jan 120 1631
8 Filip, Andreas 61 1592

Losnr.: 6 SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; VKZ: 54016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eibelshäuser, Stefan 1041 1937 E Melchior, Markus 53 1710
2 Jakob, Ralf 1032 1900 E Bartenschlager, Jörg 1000 1624
3 Hechler, Georg 1034 1764 E Radtke, Thoralf 80 1610
4 Rönsch, Andreas 90 1880 E Curth, Andreas 81 1418
5 Apel, Michael 1001 1779 E Baumann, Achim 1030 1184
6 Kügler, Michael 84 1773 E Seidenspinner, Pablo 1008 1273
7 Neidig, Tim 1003 1790 E Klyszcz, Manfred 89 1542
8 Wolf, Wladimir 83 1669 E Nowak, Lukas 1018 1094

Losnr.: 7 SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; VKZ: 54027

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eschmann, René 33 1840 E Damljanovic, Sreten 1058 1510
2 von Wahden, Uwe 1 1776 E Burggraff, Thomas 231 1233
3 Walzer, Egon 6 1756 E Both, Günter 4 1440
4 Wilcke, Andreas 82 1770 E Jar, Ahmedshah 1015 1474
5 Vandamme, Ralf 157 1715 E Breyer, Thomas 122 1444
6 Jessen, Lars 62 1702 E Tews, Artur 1059 1703
7 Weimar, Volker 128 1681 E Jacobi, Juergen 1056 1338
8 Dehm, Andreas 41 1724 E Garvanliev, Kiro 125 1304
E Sieber, Sebastian 1020 1702 E Krafczyk, David 181 1503

Losnr.: 8 SC Nidderau 1; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heuser, Günther 1010 1963 E Jähnert, Wolfgang 1022 1558
2 Krüger, Till 40 1976 E Limberger, Markus 128 1618
3 Benkner, Axel 72 1834 E Zwier, Holger 63 1550
4 Mahnke, Ralf 157 1846 E Enders, Georg 125 1485
5 Adair, Robin 1018 1723 E Giehl, Tobias 109 1520
6 Schneider, Marco 1004 1787 E Limberger, Gerhard 126 1214
7 Jäger, Stefan 1029 1708 E Nitschner, Hendrik 133 1419
8 Freund, Klaus 156 1782 E Trautwein, Stefan 112 1646
E Giehl, Simon 114 1692 E Bastian, Jörg 29 1532
E Schwarz, Robert 1031 1593 E Dannegger, Benedikt 1023 948
E Seibel, Volker 1030 1663 E Hankel, Nikolas 1024 770

Losnr.: 9 VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Laux, Dominik 1075 1786 E El-Lawindy, Asem 1121 1562
2 Enneper, Eckhard 349 2024 E Sandten, Ulrich 1123 2018
3 Neff, Norbert 237 1739 E Gehring, Hans Markus 1033 1718
4 Lanz, Udo 1096 1715 E Lützen, Matthias 1005 1795
5 Böckmann, Christoph 411 1846 E Graefe, Heiko 217 1639
6 Kazic, Bruno 47 1619 E Neumann, Ulf 1032 1621
7 Füssel, Jan Michael 1071 1684 E Kreuzer, Alexander 1101 1240
8 Werner, Elmar 1080 1506 E Türkemis, Kadir 1129 1001
E Veit, Andre Marius 396 1480

Losnr.: 10 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; VKZ: 54008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sciurti, Domenico 1054 1641 E Leiherer, Christian 192 1609
2 Viakofsky, Patrick 1064 1918 E Priemer, Bernd 8 1779
3 Nefjodov, Igor 1019 1737 E Boldt, Kai-Ulrich 215 1541
4 Siegert, Peter 1047 1676 E Sciurti, Carmine 1055 1478
5 Rogala, Gino 81 1725 E Ochs, Manfred 1065 1609
6 Wolf, Reinhard 39 1775 E Axt, Jan 107 1531
7 Höllwarth, Kai 214 1658 E Eremenko, Christian 263 1700
8 Gunkel, Walter 10 1631 E Daus, Wilhelm 1015 1558