Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1

Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.5
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 2049) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.0
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 5.5
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 5.0
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krilova, Marina (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1851) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 3.5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1442) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jäger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 4.0
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 7.5
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.5
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schwarz, Robert; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Seibel, Volker; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 0.0
Weimar, Volker (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jähnert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Limberger, Markus; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 0.5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Zwier, Holger; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 0.5
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Enders, Georg; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte:
Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte:
Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte:
Nitschner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 0.5
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Trautwein, Stefan; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte:
Bastian, Jörg; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte:
Dannegger, Benedikt; (DWZ: 948) Punkte: 0.0
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hankel, Nikolas; (DWZ: 770) Punkte: 0.0
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1489) 0:1 1.5 aus 3