Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 1

Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 7.0
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 4.5
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Pelda, Jaromir (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1623) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 2049) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Hechler, Georg; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 2.5
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 12.5 aus 6
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 5.0
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 11.5 aus 4
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1612) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Apel, Michael; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 5.0
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 12.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1442) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kügler, Michael; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 5.0
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 15.5 aus 8
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Neidig, Tim; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 7.5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 3.0
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Melchior, Markus; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte:
Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 3.5
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Radtke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 0.5
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Scharmann, Hartmut (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 0.5
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1368) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baumann, Achim; (DWZ: 1184) Punkte:
Seidenspinner, Pablo; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte:
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 1.0
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nowak, Lukas; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte: 0.5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8