Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 2

Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 2.5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 4.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) +:- 7.5 aus 9
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Krause, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 2049) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lietzau, Olaf; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.0
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 3.0
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 5.0
Nowak, Lukas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1094) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Ebertz, Michael; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 3.0
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 12.0 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.5
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Pelda, Jaromir (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 3.5
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 10.5 aus 4
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 2.0
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
von Chamier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Haak, Johann; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 0.0
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 1.0
Breyer, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gebauer, Stefan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 1.0
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1233) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Türkoglu, Oktay; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 1.0
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Drath, Jan; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8