Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2

Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Viakofsky, Patrick; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 0.5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Nefjodov, Igor; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Krilova, Marina (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 3.5
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 4.0
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 11.5 aus 4
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 5.0
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 4.0
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1407) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Krause, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Gunkel, Walter; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 4.0
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Leiherer, Christian; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 2.0
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Scharmann, Hartmut (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 0.5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.0
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Sciurti, Carmine; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.0
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ochs, Manfred; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Axt, Jan; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 1.0
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Türkemis, Kadir (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1047) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Eremenko, Christian; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8