Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1

Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 5.0
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 6.0
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1576) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 12.5 aus 6
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 3.0
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 2049) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 2.5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Weimar, Volker (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.0
Schubert, Dominik (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 3.5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 3.5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 1.0
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 12.0 aus 6
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 0.5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 1.0
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 1.5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 1.0
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 1.0
Türkemis, Kadir (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1047) 1:0 1.0 aus 2