Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1

Eschmann, René; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 6.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
von Wahden, Uwe; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.5
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Walzer, Egon; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 4.0
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Wilcke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 3.5
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 13.0 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Vandamme, Ralf; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 3.5
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 12.0 aus 6
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Jessen, Lars; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte:
Weimar, Volker; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 2.0
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Dehm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte:
Sieber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 4.5
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1442) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 3.5
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1233) Punkte: 0.0
Suttner-Kamp, Marcus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 1.0
Rindt, Hermann (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 1.5
Goetz, Volker (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1402) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Breyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 1.0
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Tews, Artur; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 2.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 1.0
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1304) Punkte: 1.0
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Krafczyk, David; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 0.0
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 3.0 aus 5