Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 1

Achelrod, Alexander; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 5.0
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Andea, Georg; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 2.5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Diehl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 3.0
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 2049) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Goldberg, Jossif; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 2.0
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Traut, Stefan; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 3.5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Neumann, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 4.5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Zeller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte:
Hertrich, Werner; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte:
Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 1.5
Gebauer, Stefan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Breyer, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 1.0
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Pomeranets, Igor; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 3.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 1.5
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 0.5
Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 0.0
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1407) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.0
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte:
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte:
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 1.0
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3