Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 4

Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte:
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 0.5
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte:
Krilova, Marina; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 0.5
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) -:+ 13.0 aus 7
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 1.0
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mörschel, Natalie; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Timpel, Ursula; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 3.5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 11.5 aus 4
Götze, Claus; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 4.5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 12.0 aus 6
Schubert, Dominik; (DWZ: 1083) Punkte: 0.0
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 2.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Krause, Peter; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 0.5
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 0.0
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Johne, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 0.5
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
Pelda, Jaromir; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 1.0
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Herbert, Fabian; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 1.0
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Baumann, Dennis; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 1.5
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hankel, Nikolas (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 734) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 1.0
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 8.0 aus 1