Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2

Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 3.0
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Fink, Leander; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 1.0
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) -:+ 12.5 aus 6
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 3.0
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 13.0 aus 7
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 5.0
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 13.5 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Weil, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 2.5
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 15.5 aus 8
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Soff, Roland; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 2.5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pelda, Jaromir (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hanreich, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 3.0
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 1.0
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Timpel, Ursula (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1491) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Silke; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1593) -:+ 9.0 aus 2
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 4; DWZ: 1445) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Born, Torsten; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte:
Gebauer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.0
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kübler, Tobias; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte:
Rindt, Hermann; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Suttner-Kamp, Marcus; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Goetz, Volker; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 0.5
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Herpel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 8.0 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 1.0 aus 1