Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; VKZ: 54045

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ziefle, Stefan 1031 1817 7 Merker, Markus 70 1325
2 Klimesch, Horst 6 1632 8 Kauck, Helmut 51 1546
3 Mrowka, Krzysztof 1023 1734 E Kaufmann, Helmut 1026 1539
4 Mainka, Walter 37 1608 E Noblé, Alexander 1035 1889
5 Stumpp, Michael 15 1474 E Herchenröther, Siegfried 1022 1282
6 Schleth, Christian 63 1531

Losnr.: 2 SK Gründau 2; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Tautz, Hendrik 141 1662 E Bialas, Adrian 158 1536
2 Bayer, Martin 1028 1765 E Köhler, Heinz 53 1183
3 Deutsch, Christoph 1042 1665 E Bayer, Oliver 1051 1364
4 Sattler, Ulf 1033 1641 E Deutsch, Oliver 1043 1278
5 Rehn, Hans Peter 121 1677 E Solovej, Philip 1039 1246
6 Deutsch, Volker 1044 1531 E Tautz, Jonas 151 1585
7 Bayer, Melissa 1034 1494 E Bialas, Bernhard 159 2021
8 Plotnikow, Jewgeni 108 1515 E Dauth, Michael 100 1468
E Acker, Hans-Georg 1063 1492 E Ullah, Aman 65 1447
E Felczer, Heinz 58 1587

Losnr.: 3 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gehring, Hans Markus 1033 1718 7 Seyfarth, Herbert 1011 1420
2 Graefe, Heiko 217 1639 8 Kreuzer, Alexander 1101 1240
3 Velenderic, Aleksandar 1086 1645 E Neubauer, Jürgen 1031 1472
4 Lachmund, Norbert 165 1601 E Gey, Stefan 1118 1368
5 Loewner, Kai 164 1447 E Milner, Ovchia 1124 1437
6 Brandt, Norbert 1068 1369 E Münker, Friedhelm 1028 1738

Losnr.: 4 SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gense, Johann 118 1528 8 Jung, Heinz 132 1395
2 Jung, Christopher 135 1465 E Haak, Johann 124 1422
3 Klemenz, Reiner 148 1532 E Hohmann, Nils 1017 1108
4 Muthig, Julius 36 1464 E Specht, Moritz 1020 908
5 Türkoglu, Oktay 1031 1457 E Bindl, Walter 157 1297
6 Jacobs, Norbert 1030 1421 E Atzert, Roland 129 1212
7 Wellkamp, Bianca 149 1384 E Drath, Jan 120 1631

Losnr.: 5 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; VKZ: 54008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zahn, Gernot 40 1667 7 Walter, Hans-Peter 112 1420
2 Ochs, Manfred 1065 1609 8 Hochbrückner, Peter 1056 1329
3 Priemer, Bernd 8 1779 E Blosze, Winfried 1006 1679
4 Daus, Wilhelm 1015 1558 E Dany, Jakob 1044 1339
5 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich 215 1541 E Wendel, Herbert 42 1406
6 Sciurti, Carmine 1055 1478

Losnr.: 6 SC Nidderau 2; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Giehl, Simon 114 1692 E Schlehenbecker, Gerd 118 1281
2 Seibel, Volker 1030 1663 E Limberger, Gerhard 126 1214
3 Jähnert, Wolfgang 1022 1558 E Dannegger, Benedikt 1023 948
4 Limberger, Markus 128 1618 E Moser, Wolfgang 49 1359
5 Schwarz, Robert 1031 1593 E Woschinski, Manfred 1017 1492
6 Zwier, Holger 63 1550 E Trautwein, Stefan 112 1646
7 Enders, Georg 125 1485 E Bastian, Jörg 29 1532
8 Nitschner, Hendrik 133 1419 E Raabe, Marcel 129 985
E Giehl, Tobias 109 1520 E Krüger, Jens 131 1441
E Romanowski, Gerd 121 1287 E Zahradnicky, Richard 124

Losnr.: 7 SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; VKZ: 54011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Skarke, Herbert 77 1692 E Müller, Thomas 74 1481
2 Leitz, Markus 70 1710 E Müller, Otfried 113 1110
3 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich 49 1690 E Müller, Matthias 98 1289
4 Lehnert, Norbert 11 1653 E Schleinig, Elke 68 1176
5 Pittner, Jörg 56 1525 E Franz, Gerhard 7 1570
6 Michelmann, Roland 72 1569 E Meklenburg, Manfred 111 1353
7 Fuchs, Frank 108 1529 E Schrein, Calvin 115
8 Lehnert, Walter 20 1381 E Leirich, Max 116

Losnr.: 8 SV Bergwinkel 2; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Klug, Kilian 70 1583 8 Kleespies, Christian 82 1284
2 Schulz, Ewald 58 1615 E Brade, Hans-Peter 1010 1357
3 Ciszewski, Janusz 39 1520 E Wiest, Kurt 32 1604
4 Moeske, Bernd 1032 1473 E Bahrendt, Wolfgang 69 1376
5 Hildebrand, Andreas 44 1444 E Arends, Klaus 34 1644
6 Weigand, Harald 60 1493 E Foemmel, Klaus 42 1453
7 Leidorf, Frederik 49 1469

Losnr.: 9 SC Somborn 1933 1; VKZ: 54024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sarközy, Benjamin 221 2097 8 Grudniewski, Andreas 214 1290
2 Wolff, Juergen 121 1798 E Baron, Eva 198 1303
3 Ketting, Douwe 213 1500 E Peter, Markus 119 1472
4 Höfler, Benjamin 102 1594 E Weigand, Stephan 48 1801
5 Fritsch, Reinhold 201 1469 E Precht, Marten 166 1197
6 Neuhaus, Joachim 178 1553 E Grudniewski, Martin 215
7 Precht, Malte 123 1476

Losnr.: 10 ; VKZ: