Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Somborn 1933 1

Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 4.5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Wolff, Juergen; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 7.0
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Ketting, Douwe; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 4.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Höfler, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 5.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fritsch, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 3.0
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Neuhaus, Joachim; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 2.5
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Precht, Malte; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 4.5
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Grudniewski, Andreas; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 2.5
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Baron, Eva; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 3.0
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1401) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1284) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Peter, Markus; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 2.0
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Weigand, Stephan; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte:
Precht, Marten; (DWZ: 1197) Punkte: 0.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Grudniewski, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: