Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3

Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 4.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ochs, Manfred; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 3.5
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 5.0
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 4.0
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 4.0
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Sciurti, Carmine; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 5.0
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hochbrückner, Peter; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 2.0
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1390) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Precht, Marten (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1197) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1238) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Blosze, Winfried; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 1.0
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Dany, Jakob; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 2.5
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wendel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 0.5
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1097) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 5.0 aus 8