Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Hailer-Meerholz 1

Skarke, Herbert; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.5
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Leitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 4.5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 4.0
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 3.5
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Pittner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte:
Michelmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 3.5
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Frank; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Walter; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 1.0
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 0.0
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Otfried; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 1.0
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Müller, Matthias; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte:
Schleinig, Elke; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 2.0
Specht, Moritz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Franz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 3.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1329) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Meklenburg, Manfred; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 1.5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1284) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schrein, Calvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Leirich, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) 0:1 3.0 aus 5