Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2

Ziefle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 2.0
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 3.5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Mrowka, Krzysztof; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 0.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 2.0
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 2.0
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 4.0
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Merker, Markus; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 2.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 5.0
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1310) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1292) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 3.5
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Atzert, Roland (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Noblé, Alexander; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 1.0
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Herchenröther, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 0.0
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 2.5 aus 3