Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 2

Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 0.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Bayer, Martin; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 6.0
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) +:- 4.5 aus 6
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.5
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 4.0
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rehn, Hans Peter; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte:
Deutsch, Volker; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 4.0
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Bayer, Melissa; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 2.5
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1470) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 4.0
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Acker, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 3.5
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Felczer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 0.0
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 1.5
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Köhler, Heinz; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 0.0
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bayer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 1.5
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1284) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Deutsch, Oliver; (DWZ: 1278) Punkte: 0.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Dannegger, Benedikt (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Solovej, Philip; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: 0.5
Wendel, Herbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Tautz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 0.5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte:
Dauth, Michael; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 0.5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Ullah, Aman; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 0.5
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1