Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2

Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 2.5
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 3.0
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 4.0
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Moeske, Bernd; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 3.0
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Tautz, Jonas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hildebrand, Andreas; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 1.0
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Weigand, Harald; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 3.0
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 4.5
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kleespies, Christian; (DWZ: 1284) Punkte: 1.5
Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1361) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Brade, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 1.0
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 2.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bahrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1376) Punkte: 1.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Arends, Klaus; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 0.5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Foemmel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 0.5
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1