Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 4

Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 4.0
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Graefe, Heiko; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 5.0
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 3.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lachmund, Norbert; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 5.0
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Loewner, Kai; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 4.0
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Brandt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 2.0
Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1627) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Seyfarth, Herbert; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 4.0
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kreuzer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1240) Punkte: 4.0
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1104) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Romanowski, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Neubauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gey, Stefan; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.0
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Milner, Ovchia; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 3.0
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Acker, Hans-Georg (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Leirich, Max (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Münker, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.0 aus 5