Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 3

Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 1.5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Jung, Christopher; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 2.0
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1782) +:- 5.0 aus 6
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 2.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 3.0
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Türkoglu, Oktay; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 1.0
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Robert (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Jacobs, Norbert; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 1.5
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wellkamp, Bianca; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 2.5
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Jung, Heinz; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 5.0
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Brandt, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wendel, Herbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1427) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Haak, Johann; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 4.5
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1284) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1246) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Hohmann, Nils; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1357) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Specht, Moritz; (DWZ: 908) Punkte: 0.5
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bindl, Walter; (DWZ: 1297) Punkte: 2.0
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Zahradnicky, Richard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Atzert, Roland; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 0.0
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Drath, Jan; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 1.0
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 1.5 aus 5