Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 2

Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 3.0
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1615) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Seibel, Volker; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 3.0
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Jähnert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 4.5
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Skarke, Herbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) +:- 6.0 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Limberger, Markus; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 4.0
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Robert; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Loewner, Kai (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Türkoglu, Oktay (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zwier, Holger; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 4.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1384) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Enders, Georg; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.0
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1470) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Nitschner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 1.5
Fuchs, Frank (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.0
Schleinig, Elke (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Seyfarth, Herbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Romanowski, Gerd; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 1.0
Kreuzer, Alexander (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schlehenbecker, Gerd; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Otfried (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1110) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kleespies, Christian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1284) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte: 0.5
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dannegger, Benedikt; (DWZ: 948) Punkte: 1.0
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Moser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte:
Woschinski, Manfred; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte:
Trautwein, Stefan; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte:
Bastian, Jörg; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte:
Raabe, Marcel; (DWZ: 985) Punkte:
Krüger, Jens; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte:
Zahradnicky, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1310) 0:1 2.0 aus 2