Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neubauer, Jürgen 1031 1472 E Warburg, Maxim 1106 1046
2 Sorokoletovs, Vjaceslavs 1115 E Milner, Ovchia 1124 1437
3 Kono, Yasushi 1030 1516 E Werner, Tom 1050 1534
4 Meyer, Friedhelm 219 1365 E Wagner, Manfred 1090
5 Maier, Wolfram 1009 1286 E Werner, Rosalie 1100 1422
6 Wolff, Beate 1026 1106 E Gey, Stefan 1118 1368
E Schmitt, Patrizia 1122

Losnr.: 2 SF Schöneck 5; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Youhannapour, Jan 1082 1566 E Jung, Kenny 1038 1531
2 Aust, Tobias 258 1493 E Nazarenus, Klaus 197 1290
3 Feyll, Matthias 1042 1289 E Pomrehn, Ole Magnus 1098 1244
4 Herbert, Fabian 1010 1481 E Metzler, Paul 1084 1300
5 Posonski, Adrian 1070 1442 E Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1430
6 Timpel, Kaan 1007 1130

Losnr.: 3 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; VKZ: 54005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Behler, Matthias 41 1829 6 Schulz, Eckhard 1 1520
2 Haftmann, Rainer 7 1693 E Tauch, Markus 191 1683
3 Kage, Burkhard 171 1660 E Schaaf, Peter 186 1631
4 Hastenrath, Teja 8 1585 E Scholich, Dieter 64 1600
5 Schulz, Patrick 129 1635 E Schickedanz, Andreas 134 1402

Losnr.: 4 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schwab, Jörg 130 1574 6 Rehn, Wolf Hanno 97 1406
2 Hartge, Simon 228 1519 E Krauthan, Finn 253 1123
3 Martin, Dominik 248 1370 E Schmidt, Thurid 220 1143
4 Walther, Lukas 234 1195 E Hermann, Nils 239 1046
5 Rübel, Christian 156 1365 E Rübel, Naomi 194 1004

Losnr.: 5 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hansch, Andreas 9 1742 E Drescher, Dirk 26 1471
2 Henke, Ernst 12 1616 E Liedtke, Daniel 19 1352
3 Leyh, Ingo 18 1560 E Hansch, Christian Min 10 1515
4 Walther, Holger 39 1609 E Walther, Horst 24 1508
5 Klar, Hans 33 1509 E Stephan, Joachim 38 1187
6 Christ, Anton 25 1533 E Al Sabry, Hadeer 48
E Hofmann, Thomas 32 1440

Losnr.: 6 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Grefe, Stephan 8 1502 E Geis, Hakan 40 1207
2 Hergott, Alexander 31 1475 E Richter, Sebastian 22 903
3 Hohrath, Wolfgang 13 1398 E Haro, Finn 11 1057
4 Bozkurt, Metin 3 1347 E Fellinger, David 47 931
5 Sonnenberg, Hartmut 37 1189 E Klor, Oliver 14 1178
6 Dietzel, Dennis 5 1163 E Fazeli, Gholam Reza 49
E Lenzen, Robert 17 1224

Losnr.: 7 SV Bergwinkel 3; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wiest, Kurt 32 1604 6 Kress, Bruno 47 1192
2 Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz 51 1389 E Brade, Hans-Peter 1010 1357
3 Lorenz, Alexander 1025 1431 E Foemmel, Klaus 42 1453
4 Hoffmann, Andreas 64 1332 E Arends, Klaus 34 1644
5 Klug, Wolfgang 1000 1372 E Pavilu, Dominik 1035

Losnr.: 8 SC Heusenstamm 3; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ziegler, Peter 1116 1964 E Vu, Quan 1029 1410
2 Rapoport, Vladimir 1154 2087 E Elezi, Besim 1156
3 von Rahden, Steffi 1107 1915 E Mügendt, Brian Christopher 1005 1670
4 Friesen, Jakob 97 1819 E Senatov, Boris 1136 1580
5 Gompf, Christian 1004 1789 E Hoffmann, Klaus 5 1290
6 Matthis, Peter 83 1747 E Payasli, Can 1028 1259
E Bunjaku, Lulzim 1104 1738 E Ferreira Leite de Paula, André 1124 1784
E Ademaj, Shaip 1105 1431 E Policarpo, Raphael 1150 1309
E Prümm, Stephan 1074 1528 E Tobon, Sebastian 1157

Losnr.: 9 SC Ronneburg 2; VKZ: 54020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Waitz, Markus 72 1576 6 Bieber, Timo 111
2 Schäfer, Patrick 105 1248 E Bieber, Frank 82 1300
3 Nohr, Thorsten 39 1481 E Reuter, Gerhard 27 1372
4 Bieber, Jürgen 77 1533 E Bachmaier, Herbert 85 1441
5 Jolic, Mladen 93 1368 E Link, Helmut 21 1410

Losnr.: 10 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Marquardt, Dietrich 54 1653 6 Köstner, Noah 71 1017
2 Hicks, David 10 1602 E Fuchs, Christian 62 1104
3 Ahrend, Bodo 1 1525 E Riegel, Rudolf 73 1417
4 Wölk, Lukas 66 1308 E
5 Schäfer, Niklas 75 1261