Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2

Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 1.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 4.5
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1574) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 5.0
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1519) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1602) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Walther, Holger; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 8.5
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Timpel, Kaan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1308) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Klar, Hans; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 2.0
Hoffmann, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Christ, Anton; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 7.0
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1300) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1261) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 5.0
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Elezi, Besim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1221) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1123) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Köstner, Noah (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1017) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Drescher, Dirk; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte:
Liedtke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 4.0
Richter, Sebastian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 903) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1373) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1046) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hansch, Christian Min; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte:
Walther, Horst; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte:
Stephan, Joachim; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte:
Al Sabry, Hadeer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 0.5 aus 2