Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 3

Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 4.5
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 4.0
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 4.0
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hoffmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 0.0
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1355) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
Klug, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 2.5
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1282) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kress, Bruno; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 2.0
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Brade, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 0.5
Al Sabry, Hadeer (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Foemmel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 2.5
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1224) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Riegel, Rudolf (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1417) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Arends, Klaus; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.0
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pavilu, Dominik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8