Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 5

Neubauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 2.5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Sorokoletovs, Vjaceslavs; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Kono, Yasushi; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 4.5
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 1.5
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Maier, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 1.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Wolff, Beate; (DWZ: 1106) Punkte: 0.5
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Patrizia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Timpel, Kaan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1082) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Warburg, Maxim; (DWZ: 1046) Punkte: 0.0
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Milner, Ovchia; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 1.0
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Liedtke, Daniel (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Werner, Tom; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 3.5
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1224) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Werner, Rosalie; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Gey, Stefan; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 1.5
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1453) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8