Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 5

Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 1.5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1248) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte: 2.0
Bieber, Timo (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Herbert, Fabian; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 3.5
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1300) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1370) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 5.5
Bachmaier, Herbert (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1441) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1175) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1195) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Timpel, Kaan; (DWZ: 1130) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Patrizia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1308) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1509) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 7.5
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Warburg, Maxim (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1046) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1261) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hoffmann, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Nazarenus, Klaus; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 0.5
Köstner, Noah (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1017) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Liedtke, Daniel (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Metzler, Paul; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 1.5
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1143) 1:0 1.0 aus 2