Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3

Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 4.0
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 2.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ferreira Leite de Paula, André (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 3.5
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bozkurt, Metin; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 2.5
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Sonnenberg, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 1.5
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Timpel, Kaan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1355) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dietzel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 2.0
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Policarpo, Raphael (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1506) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Lenzen, Robert; (DWZ: 1224) Punkte: 1.5
Riegel, Rudolf (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1453) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1480) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Geis, Hakan; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: 1.5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Richter, Sebastian; (DWZ: 903) Punkte: 0.0
Liedtke, Daniel (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Haro, Finn; (DWZ: 1057) Punkte:
Fellinger, David; (DWZ: 931) Punkte:
Klor, Oliver; (DWZ: 1178) Punkte:
Fazeli, Gholam Reza; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 0.5 aus 4