Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3

Marquardt, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 5.5
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bozkurt, Metin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hicks, David; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 6.0
Sorokoletovs, Vjaceslavs (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Ahrend, Bodo; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 3.5
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1195) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wölk, Lukas; (DWZ: 1308) Punkte: 3.5
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Geis, Hakan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Timpel, Kaan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1370) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 3.5
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1175) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1365) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Köstner, Noah; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: 1.5
Hegmann, Kolja (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Christian; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 0.0
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Riegel, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 1.0
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1224) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1372) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: