Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2

Behler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.0
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1234) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1504) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.5
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 4.5
Ademaj, Shaip (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1431) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1488) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1475) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 4.0
Vu, Quan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1391) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 7.0
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1188) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1416) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.5
Elezi, Besim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1404) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
Tauch, Markus; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.0
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1251) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schaaf, Peter; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 4.0
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Köstner, Noah (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1017) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Scholich, Dieter; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 3.5
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1300) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1357) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schickedanz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1402) Punkte: 0.0
Milner, Ovchia (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1373) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Fazeli, Gholam Reza (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3