Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 2

Waitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 2.5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1574) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Grefe, Stephan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1510) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1248) Punkte: 2.5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1829) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Leyh, Ingo (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1398) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1389) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 1.5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Klar, Hans (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dietzel, Dennis (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1538) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 2.5
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Senatov, Boris (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 2.0
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1370) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Walther, Holger (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Lenzen, Robert (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: 1224) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bieber, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Feyll, Matthias (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1289) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1365) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bieber, Frank; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 3.0
Herbert, Fabian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1467) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Christ, Anton (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Geis, Hakan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Prümm, Stephan (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1261) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1401) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 1.5
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Riegel, Rudolf (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1417) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 1.5
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 5; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1143) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.5
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Liedtke, Daniel (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1352) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 3; DWZ: 1453) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1308) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4