Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; VKZ: 54045

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kaufmann, Helmut 1026 1539 6 Polster, Anna 1011 888
2 Wenzel, Enrico 1030 1413 E Griesfeller, Sven 1027 1128
3 Kauck, Peter 4 1365 E Mainka, Susanne 36 1119
4 Herchenröther, Siegfried 1022 1282 E Wiesner, Norbert 48 879
5 Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen 77 1207 E Kauffeld, Felix 1009 915

Losnr.: 2 SK Gründau 3; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bialas, Adrian 158 1536 E Specht, Max 1014 1257
2 Dauth, Michael 100 1468 E Deutsch, Nils 1066 773
3 Felczer, Heinz 58 1587 E Köhler, Heinz 53 1183
4 Luchterhand, Heinz 94 1407 E Solovej, Philip 1039 1246
5 Deutsch, Oliver 1043 1278 E Heid, Dennis 1047 1061
6 Rückriegel, Erwin 49 1360

Losnr.: 3 SF Neuberg 4; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Königs, Volker 88 1635 E Bosse, Benjamin 262 978
2 Ostmann, Maximilian Felix 282 1372 E Walther, Markus 55 1040
3 Schmidt, Heinz 96 1496 E Heck, Heinrich 6 1635
4 Zahn, Hans 236 1407 E Feng, Felix 299 1348
5 Rode, Heiko 40 1127 E Pohl, Jonah 264 1143
6 Weidenbach, Margarete 320 1131

Losnr.: 4 SF Schöneck 6; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Johne, Siegfried 3 1612 E Metzler, Paul 1084 1300
2 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus 1098 1244 E Hahn, Werner 1053 1172
3 Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1430 E Stützer, Jacob 1079 881
4 Nazarenus, Klaus 197 1290 E Abraham, Moritz 1058 1080
5 Jöckel, Silas 1073 965 E Arik, Cenk 1090 770
6 Baumann, Dennis 1099 1489 E Albrecht, Joel 1109
E Ebert, Christian 1046 1315 E Baasner, Janis 1081 875
E Bertelsmann, Theo 1032 1276 E Albrecht, Samuel 1110

Losnr.: 5 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 6 SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; VKZ: 54027

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sieber, Sebastian 1020 1702 E Jacobi, Juergen 1056 1338
2 Damljanovic, Sreten 1058 1510 E Jacobi, Vanessa 1034 1131
3 Burggraff, Thomas 231 1233 E Reichert, Rudolf 1055 1308
4 Both, Günter 4 1440 E Tews, Artur 1059 1703
5 Klar, Rolf-Dewet 10 1266 E Jar, Ahmedshah 1015 1474
6 Garvanliev, Kiro 125 1304 E Weber, Slawek Jacob 168 1448
E Stojkovski, Radoslav 1036 1573 E Mench, Ralf 243

Losnr.: 7 SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; VKZ: 54016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Radtke, Thoralf 80 1610 6 Hain, Leonhard 1031 939
2 Bartenschlager, Jörg 1000 1624 E Wolpert, Ottmar 1040 1157
3 Curth, Andreas 81 1418 E Lange, Andreas 1042
4 Seidenspinner, Pablo 1008 1273 E Wurst, Dominik 1037 777
5 Baumann, Achim 1030 1184

Losnr.: 8 SF Heusenstamm 2; VKZ: 54049

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mensendiek, Theodor 23 1502 E Scharmann, Hartmut 12 1590
2 Herdt, Werner 6 1428 E Firinci, Erdem 22 1466
3 Pomeranets, Igor 10 1403 E Scharmann, Jens 13 1246
4 Kremenetskiy, Igor 19 1398 E Francois, Bruno 38 1531
5 Bezbrozh, Igor 16 1272 E Laznik, Zeljko 39
6 Hain, Gerhard 28 1170

Losnr.: 9 SF Seligenstadt 05 1; VKZ: 54047

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schnürer, Frank 82 1609 6 Meyer, Karl 40 1271
2 Schöffel, Dieter 80 1633 E Schliwa, Manfred 47 1107
3 Kesselschläger, Matthias 46 1463 E Winter, Paul 68 997
4 Follert, Christian 39 1374 E Heinrich, Klaus 66 1184
5 Wolf, Walter 42 1314 E Malsy, Vincent 75 943

Losnr.: 10 ; VKZ: