Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 6

Johne, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1413) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 1.0
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 2.5
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1299) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Nazarenus, Klaus; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 1.0
Hain, Leonhard (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 939) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1388) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1207) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1496) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Jöckel, Silas; (DWZ: 965) Punkte: 0.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Baumann, Dennis; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 4.5
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 888) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Ebert, Christian; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 0.5
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Bertelsmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 1.5
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1127) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Metzler, Paul; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 1.5
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1271) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 0.0
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1266) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stützer, Jacob; (DWZ: 881) Punkte: 0.0
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1360) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1290) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Abraham, Moritz; (DWZ: 1080) Punkte: 1.0
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1131) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1233) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Arik, Cenk; (DWZ: 770) Punkte: 0.0
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1486) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Albrecht, Joel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1131) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Baasner, Janis; (DWZ: 875) Punkte: 0.5
Weber, Slawek Jacob (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Albrecht, Samuel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Mench, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1