Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 3

Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.0
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Dauth, Michael; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 2.0
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1413) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1233) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Felczer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 5.5
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1299) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1407) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Luchterhand, Heinz; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 4.0
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Bertelsmann, Theo (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1196) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1474) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hain, Leonhard (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 939) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Oliver; (DWZ: 1278) Punkte: 3.5
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1207) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1127) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hahn, Werner (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rückriegel, Erwin; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 4.5
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1271) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 888) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Heck, Heinrich (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Stützer, Jacob (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 991) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Specht, Max; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 0.5
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1360) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Nils; (DWZ: 773) Punkte: 0.0
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Köhler, Heinz; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 1.0
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Solovej, Philip; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: 1.0
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1131) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Laznik, Zeljko (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1354) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heid, Dennis; (DWZ: 1061) Punkte: 0.0
Scharmann, Jens (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1246) 0:1 1.0 aus 1