Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2

Sieber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 1.0
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 0.5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1233) Punkte: 1.5
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1143) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 3.0
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Arik, Cenk (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 730) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Klar, Rolf-Dewet; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 0.5
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1304) Punkte: 2.0
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Stützer, Jacob (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 991) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stojkovski, Radoslav; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte:
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 4.0
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Pohl, Jonah (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1131) Punkte: 5.0
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Winter, Paul (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 997) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1097) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Albrecht, Joel (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reichert, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1308) Punkte:
Tews, Artur; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 2.0
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Weber, Slawek Jacob; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.5
Baasner, Janis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 869) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mench, Ralf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Albrecht, Samuel (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1