Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3

Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte:
Wenzel, Enrico; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 3.0
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1468) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kauck, Peter; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1255) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Herchenröther, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 3.0
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1407) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1703) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: 2.5
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1496) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1474) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Nowak, Lukas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1094) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Polster, Anna; (DWZ: 888) Punkte: 0.5
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1360) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1407) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1489) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven; (DWZ: 1128) Punkte: 5.0
Deutsch, Nils (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 773) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1127) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1221) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1131) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1529) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1107) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Mainka, Susanne; (DWZ: 1119) Punkte: 0.0
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1131) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Wiesner, Norbert; (DWZ: 879) Punkte: 0.0
Heinrich, Klaus (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1184) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kauffeld, Felix; (DWZ: 915) Punkte: 0.5
Malsy, Vincent (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 943) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1