Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SF Seligenstadt 05 1

Schnürer, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 3.5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Königs, Volker (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1233) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 5.5
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1496) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 5.5
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1407) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 953) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1190) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian; (DWZ: 1374) Punkte: 5.0
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1266) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1127) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1489) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 3.5
Specht, Max (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1204) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ebert, Christian (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 888) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1271) Punkte: 2.5
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1360) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Metzler, Paul (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1221) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schliwa, Manfred; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: 1.0
Bosse, Benjamin (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 978) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Winter, Paul; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 1.0
Walther, Markus (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1040) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1131) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Heinrich, Klaus; (DWZ: 1184) Punkte: 1.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Wiesner, Norbert (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 879) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Malsy, Vincent; (DWZ: 943) Punkte: 0.5
Kauffeld, Felix (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 915) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1