Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 2

Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 2.5
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 3.5
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Pomeranets, Igor; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 2.5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 3.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jöckel, Silas (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 951) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 1.5
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1131) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte:
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 1.0
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: 1.0
Heid, Dennis (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 995) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 5.0
Bosse, Benjamin (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 978) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bertelsmann, Theo (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1196) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Lange, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Heinrich, Klaus (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1184) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Laznik, Zeljko; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1097) 0:1 1.0 aus 2