Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Königs, Volker; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 4.0
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1413) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 2.5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1233) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Heinz; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 5.5
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1424) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hertsch-Röder, Jürgen (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1422) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 888) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1273) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1127) Punkte: 1.5
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1257) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1429) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bertelsmann, Theo (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1474) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Baumann, Achim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1210) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Weidenbach, Margarete; (DWZ: 1131) Punkte: 1.5
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1124) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wolpert, Ottmar (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bosse, Benjamin; (DWZ: 978) Punkte: 0.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1107) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1040) Punkte: 1.0
Winter, Paul (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 997) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Heck, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 1.0
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1360) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 1.0
Specht, Max (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1204) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Pohl, Jonah; (DWZ: 1143) Punkte: 2.0
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Wurst, Dominik (SAbt SU Mühlheim 2; DWZ: 777) 1:0 0.0 aus 1