Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse A: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 2

Radtke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.5
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1702) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1483) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schnürer, Frank (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.0
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schöffel, Dieter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 3.0
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kesselschläger, Matthias (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1397) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ostmann, Maximilian Felix (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Seidenspinner, Pablo; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 3.0
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1283) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1386) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1369) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Baumann, Achim; (DWZ: 1184) Punkte: 2.0
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1163) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1307) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1310) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1238) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hain, Leonhard; (DWZ: 939) Punkte: 0.0
Nazarenus, Klaus (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1314) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
Luchterhand, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1380) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wolpert, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1157) Punkte: 1.5
Ebert, Christian (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Polster, Anna (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 873) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1361) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Weidenbach, Margarete (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1131) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lange, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 6; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1173) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1359) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Meyer, Karl (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wurst, Dominik; (DWZ: 777) Punkte: 0.0
Pohl, Jonah (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1098) 0:1 2.0 aus 2